Evergreen Group's Talents

A List of Evergreen's Technical Staff :

Name

Professional Rank or Title

Position

Specialty and Field of Learning

Huang Yunxi

International business specialist, Lawyer

General manager; chairman of the board

Business administration

Wang Zhenghai

Senior Engineer

Aide to General Manager

Electrical engineering

Guo Caifen

Accountant

Financial Manager

Financial management

Zhou Zhide

Senior Engineer

General Engineer

Food engineering and bio-engineering

Luo Bingjun

Senior Engineer

Manager of R&D Department

Food engineering and bio-engineering

Su Weiming

Engineer

Manager of Quality Control

Food engineering and bio-engineering

Guo Bin

Engineer

Manager of Equipment & Power Department

Machine building

Dai Jingbo

Engineer

Engineer of R&D Department

Analysis for food processing and inspection

Wang Yuehong

Accountant

Financial Manager

Financial Management

Zhou Hang

Engineer

Producing Manager

Product Management

 

A List of Technical Specialists in Cooperation with Evergreen

Name
Professional Rank or Title
Specialty and Field of Learning
Institution
Xia Haiping Professor Membrane separation and macromolecule Xiamen University
Lan Weiguang Professor Membrane separation Xiamen University
Ding Matai Professor of Ph.D. candidates Organic chemical industry Xiamen University
Yang Huanghao Ph.D. candidate Membrane separation and analytical chemistry Xiamen University
Zhu Huajie Ph.D. Analytical chemistry Chinese Academy of Sciences Kunming Botanical Institute
Dai Ruqin Professor Chinese traditional medicine China Academy of Traditional Chinese Medicine
Zhang Chi Professor Bio-pharmaceutical manufacture China Agricultural University
Yang Shengyuan Research fellow Bio-pharmaceutical manufacture Yunnan Institute of Pharmacology
Zhang guanghua Senior Engineer Freeze-dried and Refrigeration Institute of Modern Physics.
Chinese Academy of Sciences
Qian xiaoqi Sevior Engineer Spray technology in food processing Shanghai 9th Design institute